© 2019 NGMarketing, LLC

 CONFERENCE AGENDA

 

7:00 – 7:30 AM                       CONFERENCE REGISTRATION & CHECK IN (SHIPLEY)

7:30 – 8:00 AM                       OPENING AND INTRODUCTIONS (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

8:00 – 4:00 PM                       EXPO / EXHIBITION (SHIPLEY) OPENS FOR THE DAY

8:15 – 9:00 AM                       JOHN FORMICA “THE EX-DISNEY GUY” (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

9:15 – 10:00 AM                     ROBERT THIBODEAU (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

10:15 – 11:00 AM                   SEAN DOUGLAS (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

 

11:15 – 12:15                            MEDFORD

BREAKOUT SESSION                  WORKSHOP:  JESSICA MURRAY

                                                WORKSHOP: BOB GRAHAM

                                                WORKSHOP: JOHN FORMICA

 

                                                ALESIA

                                                WORKSHOP: LISA MARTIN

                                                WORKSHOP: TINA BRINKLEY POTTS

                                                WORKSHOP: ROBERT THIBODEAU

                                                WORKSHOP: BRYAN SHEARER

 

                                                BLIZZARD

                                                WORKSHOP: ZACH BELLINGER

                                                WORKSHOP: TORIN LEE

                                                WORKSHOP: SEAN DOUGLAS

 

 

 

12:15 PM – 1:30 PM                   LUNCH / EXPO

1:30 – 2:15 PM                          ZACH BALLINGER (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

2:30 – 3:15 PM                          BOB GRAHAM (MAIN STAGE: SHIPLEY)

 

3:30 – 4:00 PM                          MEDFORD

BREAKOUT SESSION                  WORKSHOP:  JESSICA MURRAY

                                                WORKSHOP: BOB GRAHAM

                                                WORKSHOP: JOHN FORMICA

 

                                                ALESIA

                                                WORKSHOP: LISA MARTIN

                                                WORKSHOP: TINA BRINKLEY POTTS

                                                WORKSHOP: ROBERT THIBODEAU

                                                WORKSHOP: BRYAN SHEARER

 

                                                BLIZZARD

                                                WORKSHOP: ZACH BELLINGER

                                                WORKSHOP: TORIN LEE

                                                WORKSHOP: SEAN DOUGLAS

 

4:15 – 4:30 PM                          CONFERENCE CLOSING STATEMENTS / THANK YOU

 

4:30 PM                                    CONFERENCE CLOSES